Kanadský dolar (CAD) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Kanadský dolar (CAD)

Ke dni: 22. května 2018

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*116.00017.000
Air Bank a.s.116.69117.477
Česká spořitelna, a.s.116.56017.41016.98516.39017.58016.985
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.116.63317.48317.058
ČNB - Česká národní banka117.060
Equa bank a.s.116.61717.365
Exchange s.r.o.117.01017.15016.60017.300
Exchange s.r.o. VIP116.90017.200
Expobank CZ a.s.116.70217.48816.49717.693
Fio banka116.69717.500
Komerční banka, a.s.116.62017.38517.00316.57817.428
mBank116.55717.581
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.116.36517.570
Raiffeisenbank a.s.116.50717.49316.20017.800
Sberbank CZ, a.s.116.54717.48317.01516.25017.78017.020
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.116.52417.45816.99116.14117.67116.991
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!