Kanadský dolar (CAD) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Kanadský dolar (CAD)

Ke dni: 17. října 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*117.00017.700
Air Bank a.s.117.06617.870
Česká spořitelna, a.s.116.98917.86117.42516.82018.03017.425
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.117.06517.88417.474
ČNB - Česká národní banka117.454
Equa bank a.s.117.07117.839
Exchange s.r.o.117.20017.800
Exchange s.r.o. VIP117.40017.700
Expobank CZ a.s.117.08517.88916.87518.099
Fio banka117.07817.900
Komerční banka, a.s.117.08317.76216.98717.858
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.116.77318.008
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika117.19217.78617.48916.79018.19017.490
Raiffeisenbank a.s.116.91717.92716.60018.240
Sberbank CZ, a.s.116.95717.91517.43616.65018.22017.440
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.116.93417.89117.41216.54218.10917.412
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!