Kanadský dolar (CAD) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Kanadský dolar (CAD)

Ke dni: 26. června 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*117.00017.900
Air Bank a.s.117.27518.089
Česká spořitelna, a.s.117.26118.14617.70417.08018.32017.704
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.117.27718.11317.695
ČNB - Česká národní banka117.717
Equa bank a.s.117.44818.234
Exchange s.r.o.117.30018.000
Exchange s.r.o. VIP117.60017.900
Expobank CZ a.s.117.30718.12117.09418.334
Fio banka117.29718.112
Komerční banka, a.s.117.34618.03617.24818.133
mBank117.17418.236
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.117.07718.334
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika117.49218.09617.79417.08018.50017.790
Raiffeisenbank a.s.117.18918.21516.87018.530
Sberbank CZ, a.s.117.19118.16317.67716.88018.47017.680
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.117.20618.18017.69316.80818.40117.693
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!