Kurzy Kanadský dolar (CAD)

Ke dni: 2. prosince 2016

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*118.20019.100
Citibank Europe plc, organizační složka118.20819.29617.87019.630
Česká spořitelna, a.s.118.62419.57919.10218.43019.77019.102
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.118.59319.48019.036
ČNB - Česká národní banka119.107
Equa bank a.s.118.58419.420
Era/Poštovní spořitelna118.59319.480
Exchange s.r.o.119.03019.17018.60019.300
Exchange s.r.o. VIP118.90019.200
Expobank CZ a.s.118.60519.48118.37619.710
Fio banka118.63219.461
Komerční banka, a.s.118.65719.40018.55319.504
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.118.44019.738
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika118.63719.28118.95918.20019.72018.960
Raiffeisenbank a.s.118.55819.66618.21020.010
Sberbank CZ, a.s.118.64119.42119.03118.17019.89019.030
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.118.72319.48719.10518.20719.79319.105
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!