Kanadský dolar (CAD) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Kanadský dolar (CAD)

Ke dni: 21. srpna 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*117.00017.700
Air Bank a.s.117.22818.040
Česká spořitelna, a.s.117.22018.10317.66117.04018.28017.661
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.117.20318.04117.622
ČNB - Česká národní banka117.607
Equa bank a.s.117.24918.025
Exchange s.r.o.117.30017.900
Exchange s.r.o. VIP117.50017.800
Expobank CZ a.s.117.22118.03117.00918.243
Fio banka117.21618.045
Komerční banka, a.s.117.29217.98017.19518.077
mBank117.09818.155
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.117.02218.275
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika117.27817.87617.57716.88018.28017.580
Raiffeisenbank a.s.117.12718.15016.81018.470
Sberbank CZ, a.s.117.16218.13217.64716.85018.44017.650
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.117.16518.13517.65016.76818.35617.650
>
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!