Kurzy Kanadský dolar (CAD)

Ke dni: 21. února 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*119.32019.500
Citibank Europe plc, organizační složka118.78819.91018.44020.260
Česká spořitelna, a.s.118.93119.90219.41618.74020.10019.416
Equa bank a.s.118.98619.840
Era/Poštovní spořitelna118.97519.875
Exchange s.r.o.119.34019.50019.00019.650
Exchange s.r.o. VIP119.20019.550
Fio banka118.99119.856
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.118.75620.076
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika119.07419.73419.40418.62020.18019.400
Raiffeisenbank a.s.118.85519.98118.51020.330
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.119.03919.81619.42718.51420.12619.427
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!