Švýcarský frank (CHF) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Švýcarský frank (CHF)

Ke dni: 25. května 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*123.50024.300
Air Bank a.s.123.66324.777
Česká spořitelna, a.s.123.60824.81924.21323.51024.92024.213
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.123.66224.78624.22423.64024.81024.220
Equa bank a.s.123.67724.743
Era/Poštovní spořitelna123.66224.78623.63824.811
Exchange s.r.o.123.70024.400
Exchange s.r.o. VIP124.00024.300
Expobank CZ a.s.123.67324.78723.50324.957
Fio banka123.66824.782
Komerční banka, a.s.123.72924.69823.48024.947
mBank123.49124.944
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.123.37825.02423.67024.730
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika123.78624.65824.22222.77025.67024.220
Raiffeisenbank a.s.123.51924.92323.32025.120
Sberbank CZ, a.s.123.55324.88524.21923.13025.31024.220
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.123.54824.88024.21423.00325.18324.214
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!