Švýcarský frank (CHF) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Švýcarský frank (CHF)

Ke dni: 19. ledna 2018

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*121.10021.800
Air Bank a.s.121.13022.124
Česká spořitelna, a.s.121.05922.13921.59920.97022.22021.599
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.121.11322.11621.61421.09022.14021.610
ČNB - Česká národní banka121.627
Equa bank a.s.121.12222.072
Exchange s.r.o.121.20021.800
Exchange s.r.o. VIP121.40021.700
Expobank CZ a.s.121.15022.14620.99922.297
Fio banka121.13522.153
Komerční banka, a.s.121.16522.02920.94222.251
mBank120.96222.259
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.120.82422.35721.12022.070
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika121.18921.96521.57720.29022.87021.580
Raiffeisenbank a.s.120.97822.23220.81022.400
Sberbank CZ, a.s.120.99722.18521.59120.62022.56021.590
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.121.00222.19021.59620.51622.46021.596
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!