Švýcarský frank (CHF) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Švýcarský frank (CHF)

Ke dni: 23. dubna 2018

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*120.60021.400
Air Bank a.s.120.69421.668
Česká spořitelna, a.s.120.68421.74521.21420.60021.83021.214
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.120.68521.66821.17620.66021.69021.180
ČNB - Česká národní banka121.281
Equa bank a.s.120.74721.681
Exchange s.r.o.121.18021.30020.70021.400
Exchange s.r.o. VIP121.00021.300
Expobank CZ a.s.120.69221.66620.54421.814
Fio banka120.68021.676
Komerční banka, a.s.120.72821.70421.21620.57321.859
mBank120.54921.820
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.120.46021.96620.75021.680
Raiffeisenbank a.s.120.59821.82820.43022.000
Sberbank CZ, a.s.120.63921.80721.22320.27022.18021.220
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.120.62621.79221.20920.14822.05721.209
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!