Švýcarský frank (CHF) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Švýcarský frank (CHF)

Ke dni: 27. června 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*123.40024.300
Air Bank a.s.123.62324.735
Česká spořitelna, a.s.123.54824.75524.15123.45024.85024.151
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.123.62724.74224.18523.60024.77024.180
ČNB - Česká národní banka124.136
Equa bank a.s.123.61124.673
Exchange s.r.o.123.70024.400
Exchange s.r.o. VIP124.00024.300
Expobank CZ a.s.123.59724.70923.42824.878
Fio banka123.60224.714
Komerční banka, a.s.123.66024.62623.41124.874
mBank123.44324.893
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.123.26924.98223.59024.660
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika123.65624.52424.09022.64025.54024.090
Raiffeisenbank a.s.123.43424.83423.24025.030
Sberbank CZ, a.s.123.50124.83124.16623.08025.25024.170
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.123.46524.79224.12822.92225.09324.128
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!