Švýcarský frank (CHF) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Švýcarský frank (CHF)

Ke dni: 22. srpna 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*122.20023.000
Air Bank a.s.122.40223.456
Česká spořitelna, a.s.122.41023.55922.98422.32023.65022.984
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.122.42723.48822.95722.40023.51022.960
ČNB - Česká národní banka122.952
Equa bank a.s.122.46923.479
Exchange s.r.o.122.40023.100
Exchange s.r.o. VIP122.70023.000
Expobank CZ a.s.122.39923.45322.23823.614
Fio banka122.38623.464
Komerční banka, a.s.122.52823.44822.29123.684
mBank122.25323.630
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.122.13223.76122.44023.450
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika122.53523.36122.94821.57024.33022.950
Raiffeisenbank a.s.122.32623.66022.14023.840
Sberbank CZ, a.s.122.32723.58922.95821.92023.99022.960
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.122.35223.61622.98421.83523.90322.984
>
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!