Švýcarský frank (CHF) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Švýcarský frank (CHF)

Ke dni: 23. října 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*121.70022.350
Air Bank a.s.121.67922.699
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.121.64122.66922.15521.62022.69022.160
ČNB - Česká národní banka122.136
Equa bank a.s.121.65822.632
Exchange s.r.o.121.80022.400
Exchange s.r.o. VIP122.10022.300
Expobank CZ a.s.121.67922.69921.52322.855
Fio banka121.66222.705
Komerční banka, a.s.121.70222.58821.47422.816
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.121.34122.91221.64022.610
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika121.76622.56422.16520.84023.50022.170
Raiffeisenbank a.s.121.50622.79021.33022.970
Sberbank CZ, a.s.121.50922.72522.11721.12023.11022.120
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.121.54822.76622.15721.04923.04322.157
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!