Kurzy Švýcarský frank (CHF)

Ke dni: 28. února 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*124.70025.500
Air Bank a.s.124.74625.912
Citibank Europe plc, organizační složka124.40925.86724.21026.070
Česká spořitelna, a.s.124.69825.96425.33124.60026.07025.331
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.124.73125.89825.31424.71025.92025.310
ČNB - Česká národní banka125.377
Equa bank a.s.124.78025.894
Era/Poštovní spořitelna124.73125.89824.70625.923
Exchange s.r.o.125.26025.38024.80025.500
Exchange s.r.o. VIP125.10025.400
Expobank CZ a.s.124.75025.91624.57326.093
Fio banka124.76925.897
Komerční banka, a.s.124.82525.83824.56426.099
mBank124.56326.083
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.124.46826.19024.77025.890
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika124.88625.79825.34223.82026.86025.340
Raiffeisenbank a.s.124.58426.05224.38026.250
Sberbank CZ, a.s.124.79525.83325.31424.17026.45025.310
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.124.81925.83225.32524.26126.18625.325
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!