Britská libra (GBP) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Britská libra (GBP)

Ke dni: 22. června 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*129.40030.100
Air Bank a.s.129.10730.477
Česká spořitelna, a.s.129.12830.62229.87528.98030.77029.875
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.129.11830.52529.82229.09030.56029.820
ČNB - Česká národní banka129.792
Equa bank a.s.129.21330.527
Exchange s.r.o.129.40030.200
Exchange s.r.o. VIP129.70030.100
Expobank CZ a.s.129.18930.56328.98030.772
Fio banka129.17930.553
Komerční banka, a.s.129.28930.45429.12530.618
mBank128.91930.708
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.128.85630.98029.32030.520
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika129.34530.35929.85228.66031.04029.850
Raiffeisenbank a.s.129.01330.74728.77030.990
Sberbank CZ, a.s.129.00230.64229.82228.48031.16029.820
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.129.04730.68929.86828.37531.06329.868
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!