Britská libra (GBP) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Britská libra (GBP)

Ke dni: 20. února 2018

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*128.00028.800
Air Bank a.s.127.91229.226
Česká spořitelna, a.s.127.86029.28928.57527.72029.43028.575
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.127.89829.24528.57127.87029.27028.570
ČNB - Česká národní banka128.711
Equa bank a.s.127.94329.201
Exchange s.r.o.128.20028.900
Exchange s.r.o. VIP128.40028.800
Expobank CZ a.s.127.90329.21727.70329.417
Fio banka127.88729.229
Komerční banka, a.s.128.01429.12827.85729.286
mBank127.69829.411
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.127.57729.60728.02029.160
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika128.09229.06428.57827.44029.72028.580
Raiffeisenbank a.s.127.74129.39927.51029.630
Sberbank CZ, a.s.127.80029.37228.58627.30029.87028.590
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.127.79129.36328.57727.14829.72028.577
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!