Britská libra (GBP) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Britská libra (GBP)

Ke dni: 19. září 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*129.00029.700
Air Bank a.s.128.81130.167
Česká spořitelna, a.s.128.86830.34829.60828.72030.50029.608
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.128.81530.19029.50328.79030.22029.500
ČNB - Česká národní banka129.455
Equa bank a.s.128.91130.211
Exchange s.r.o.129.00029.800
Exchange s.r.o. VIP129.30029.700
Expobank CZ a.s.128.79130.14728.58530.353
Fio banka128.79230.178
Komerční banka, a.s.129.03130.18628.86830.348
mBank128.63530.407
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.128.57530.67929.03030.220
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika129.09030.09629.59328.41030.77029.590
Raiffeisenbank a.s.128.72330.43928.49030.680
Sberbank CZ, a.s.128.75130.37729.56428.23030.89029.560
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.128.79330.42129.60728.12730.79129.607
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!