Britská libra (GBP) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Britská libra (GBP)

Ke dni: 24. listopadu 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*128.20028.800
Air Bank a.s.127.89329.207
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.127.84629.17528.51027.82029.20028.510
ČNB - Česká národní banka128.511
Equa bank a.s.127.92129.177
Exchange s.r.o.128.20028.900
Exchange s.r.o. VIP128.50028.800
Expobank CZ a.s.127.89729.21127.69729.411
Fio banka127.88429.226
Komerční banka, a.s.128.01129.12527.85429.282
mBank127.66629.377
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.127.56329.59228.01029.150
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika128.15329.12728.64027.49029.79028.640
Raiffeisenbank a.s.127.74129.39927.51029.630
Sberbank CZ, a.s.127.76929.33928.55427.27029.84028.550
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.127.77929.35028.56427.13629.70728.564
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!