Kurzy Britská libra (GBP)

Ke dni: 18. ledna 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*130.89231.332
Air Bank a.s.130.51431.950
Citibank Europe plc, organizační složka131.25633.12431.00033.380
Česká spořitelna, a.s.130.47532.03731.25630.32032.19031.256
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.130.44831.89231.17030.42031.92031.170
ČNB - Česká národní banka131.105
Equa bank a.s.130.45531.825
Era/Poštovní spořitelna130.44831.89230.41731.923
Exchange s.r.o.131.06031.22030.60031.500
Exchange s.r.o. VIP130.90031.400
Expobank CZ a.s.130.47731.91130.25832.130
Fio banka130.51631.904
Komerční banka, a.s.130.60631.82330.43431.995
mBank130.30432.179
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.130.19532.32030.63031.880
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika130.32131.36930.84529.62032.08030.850
Raiffeisenbank a.s.130.35332.16730.10032.420
Sberbank CZ, a.s.130.59331.87331.23329.83032.64031.230
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.130.64331.89331.26829.95532.39431.268
ZUNO BANK AG, organizační složka130.52131.741
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!