Britská libra (GBP) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Britská libra (GBP)

Ke dni: 20. dubna 2018

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*128.40029.100
Air Bank a.s.128.21029.538
Česká spořitelna, a.s.128.38429.83929.11228.24029.99029.112
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.128.21629.57428.89528.19029.60028.900
Equa bank a.s.128.42129.699
Exchange s.r.o.128.80028.94028.40029.200
Exchange s.r.o. VIP128.70029.100
Expobank CZ a.s.128.18729.51527.98529.717
Fio banka128.16329.519
Komerční banka, a.s.128.46629.77729.12228.39429.850
mBank128.00229.735
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.128.08430.15228.54029.700
Raiffeisenbank a.s.128.27629.96528.04030.200
Sberbank CZ, a.s.128.07729.66528.87127.57030.17028.870
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.128.31729.91829.11727.66230.28229.117
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!