Britská libra (GBP) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Britská libra (GBP)

Ke dni: 18. června 2018

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*128.80029.600
Air Bank a.s.128.76830.122
Česká spořitelna, a.s.128.65130.12129.38628.50030.27029.386
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.128.70930.20729.45828.71030.21029.460
Equa bank a.s.128.73330.115
Exchange s.r.o.129.36029.50029.00029.700
Exchange s.r.o. VIP129.20029.600
Expobank CZ a.s.128.74330.09728.53730.303
Fio banka128.72830.140
Komerční banka, a.s.128.66830.10829.38828.65430.123
mBank128.56430.331
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.128.33530.42128.79029.970
Raiffeisenbank a.s.128.46730.31328.23030.550
Sberbank CZ, a.s.128.64230.26229.45228.13030.78029.450
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.128.58430.20129.39327.92330.56829.393
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!