Kurzy Britská libra (GBP)

Ke dni: 24. února 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*131.40032.100
Air Bank a.s.131.28832.762
Citibank Europe plc, organizační složka131.25633.12431.00033.380
Česká spořitelna, a.s.131.14832.74531.94630.99032.90031.946
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.131.31132.79532.05331.28032.83032.050
ČNB - Česká národní banka131.975
Equa bank a.s.131.22732.631
Era/Poštovní spořitelna131.31132.79531.27932.827
Exchange s.r.o.131.88032.04031.40032.300
Exchange s.r.o. VIP131.70032.100
Fio banka131.28932.713
Komerční banka, a.s.131.33332.58031.15832.755
mBank131.08233.004
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.130.87433.04831.32032.600
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika131.39632.48231.93930.66033.22031.940
Raiffeisenbank a.s.131.06432.92030.81033.180
Sberbank CZ, a.s.131.32132.63331.97730.54033.42031.980
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.131.31432.59231.95330.61133.10331.953
ZUNO BANK AG, organizační složka131.33932.593
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!