Kurzy Chorvatská kuna (HRK)

Ke dni: 20. ledna 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*13.5003.650
Air Bank a.s.13.5113.677
Česká spořitelna, a.s.13.5063.6853.5963.5103.7003.596
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.13.5073.6823.594
Era/Poštovní spořitelna13.5073.682
Exchange s.r.o.13.4803.680
Exchange s.r.o. VIP13.5303.630
Fio banka13.5153.675
Komerční banka, a.s.13.5243.6643.5043.684
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.13.4743.7183.5103.680
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika13.5293.6593.5943.4503.7303.590
Raiffeisenbank a.s.13.4883.6963.3503.830
Sberbank CZ, a.s.13.5183.6663.5923.4303.7503.590
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.13.5203.6643.5923.3943.7543.592
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!