Chorvatská kuna (HRK) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Chorvatská kuna (HRK)

Ke dni: 24. dubna 2018

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*13.3003.500
Česká spořitelna, a.s.13.3413.5123.4273.3403.5303.427
Exchange s.r.o.13.4103.4903.3003.600
Exchange s.r.o. VIP13.3503.550
Fio banka13.3483.509
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.13.3043.5483.3503.500
Raiffeisenbank a.s.13.3273.5263.2003.660
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.13.3333.5223.4273.2393.5823.427
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!