Chorvatská kuna (HRK) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Chorvatská kuna (HRK)

Ke dni: 21. července 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*13.3003.800
Air Bank a.s.13.4333.595
Česká spořitelna, a.s.13.4323.6083.5203.4303.6303.520
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.13.4323.5993.515
ČNB - Česká národní banka13.510
Exchange s.r.o.13.5003.700
Exchange s.r.o. VIP13.5503.650
Fio banka13.4343.599
Komerční banka, a.s.13.4473.5843.4283.604
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.13.3933.6433.4403.600
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika13.4473.5733.5103.3703.6503.510
Raiffeisenbank a.s.13.4143.6183.2803.750
Sberbank CZ, a.s.13.4283.6223.5253.3703.6803.530
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.13.4203.6143.5173.3243.6753.517
>
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!