Chorvatská kuna (HRK) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Chorvatská kuna (HRK)

Ke dni: 19. února 2018

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*13.3003.500
Air Bank a.s.13.3293.485
Česká spořitelna, a.s.13.3223.4923.4073.3203.5103.407
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.13.3373.4963.416
ČNB - Česká národní banka13.405
Exchange s.r.o.13.3003.550
Exchange s.r.o. VIP13.3503.500
Fio banka13.3273.488
Komerční banka, a.s.13.3403.4733.3223.492
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.13.2843.5263.3303.480
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika13.3503.4723.4113.2703.5503.410
Raiffeisenbank a.s.13.3073.5043.1803.630
Sberbank CZ, a.s.13.3143.5023.4083.2503.5603.410
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.13.3143.5013.4083.2203.5613.408
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!