Kurzy Chorvatská kuna (HRK)

Ke dni: 8. prosince 2016

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*13.5003.720
Air Bank a.s.13.5043.670
Česká spořitelna, a.s.13.4963.6753.5863.5003.6903.586
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.13.4993.6753.587
Era/Poštovní spořitelna13.4993.675
Exchange s.r.o.13.5003.700
Exchange s.r.o. VIP13.5503.650
Fio banka13.5073.666
Komerční banka, a.s.13.5173.6573.4973.676
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.13.4613.7053.5003.670
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika13.5213.6513.5863.4503.7303.590
Raiffeisenbank a.s.13.4803.6883.3403.820
Sberbank CZ, a.s.13.5133.6613.5873.4303.7503.590
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.13.5143.6583.5863.3893.7473.586
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!