Chorvatská kuna (HRK) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Chorvatská kuna (HRK)

Ke dni: 24. listopadu 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*13.3003.550
Air Bank a.s.13.2853.439
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.13.2803.4443.362
Exchange s.r.o.13.3003.550
Exchange s.r.o. VIP13.3503.500
Fio banka13.2853.443
Komerční banka, a.s.13.2963.4273.2783.446
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.13.2413.4803.2803.440
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika13.3023.4243.3633.2303.4903.360
Raiffeisenbank a.s.13.2633.4583.1403.590
Sberbank CZ, a.s.13.2683.4523.3603.2103.5103.360
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.13.2693.4543.3623.1773.5133.362
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!