Chorvatská kuna (HRK) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Chorvatská kuna (HRK)

Ke dni: 26. září 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*13.3003.800
Air Bank a.s.13.4003.560
Česká spořitelna, a.s.13.3913.5653.4783.3903.5803.478
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.13.3973.5623.479
ČNB - Česká národní banka13.478
Exchange s.r.o.13.4803.670
Exchange s.r.o. VIP13.5003.620
Fio banka13.3993.562
Komerční banka, a.s.13.4133.5493.3943.568
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.13.3543.6013.4003.560
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika13.4163.5423.4793.3403.6203.480
Raiffeisenbank a.s.13.3773.5783.2403.710
Sberbank CZ, a.s.13.3833.5753.4793.3203.6403.480
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.13.3843.5763.4803.2893.6373.480
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!