Kurzy Maďarský forint (HUF)

Ke dni: 19. ledna 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*1008.3008.850
Air Bank a.s.1008.5708.974
Citibank Europe plc, organizační složka1008.4028.9038.1609.150
Česká spořitelna, a.s.1008.5639.0028.7838.5609.0508.783
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.1008.5758.9878.781
Era/Poštovní spořitelna1008.5758.987
Exchange s.r.o.1008.6508.950
Exchange s.r.o. VIP1008.7008.900
Expobank CZ a.s.1008.5698.973
Fio banka1008.5778.969
Komerční banka, a.s.1008.6098.951
mBank1008.5119.038
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.1008.4719.067
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika1008.6188.9168.7678.4209.1208.770
Raiffeisenbank a.s.1008.5269.0368.2809.280
Sberbank CZ, a.s.1008.5958.9558.7758.3809.1708.780
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.1008.6088.9608.784
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!