Kurzy Maďarský forint (HUF)

Ke dni: 7. prosince 2016

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*1008.4008.850
Air Bank a.s.1008.4328.828
Citibank Europe plc, organizační složka1008.4108.9128.1709.150
Česká spořitelna, a.s.1008.3968.8268.6118.4008.8708.611
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.1008.4428.8488.645
ČNB - Česká národní banka1008.639
Era/Poštovní spořitelna1008.4428.848
Exchange s.r.o.1008.5508.850
Exchange s.r.o. VIP1008.6008.800
Expobank CZ a.s.1008.4288.824
Fio banka1008.4378.822
Komerční banka, a.s.1008.4728.809
mBank1008.3728.890
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.1008.3398.926
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika1008.4618.7538.6078.2708.9508.610
Raiffeisenbank a.s.1008.3758.8758.1309.120
Sberbank CZ, a.s.1008.4508.8048.6278.2409.0208.630
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.1008.4398.7838.611
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!