Norská koruna (NOK) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Norská koruna (NOK)

Ke dni: 17. října 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*12.6502.800
Air Bank a.s.12.7002.828
Česká spořitelna, a.s.12.6982.8362.7672.6702.8602.767
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.12.7022.8322.7672.7002.8402.770
ČNB - Česká národní banka12.760
Exchange s.r.o.12.7202.800
Exchange s.r.o. VIP12.7402.790
Expobank CZ a.s.12.7022.8302.6832.849
Fio banka12.7022.832
Komerční banka, a.s.12.7132.8212.6982.836
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.12.6662.863
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika12.7232.8112.7672.6602.8802.770
Raiffeisenbank a.s.12.6872.8472.6402.900
Sberbank CZ, a.s.12.6932.8452.7692.6402.8902.770
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.12.6912.8432.7672.6282.8772.767
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!