Kurzy Norská koruna (NOK)

Ke dni: 16. ledna 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*12.8503.050
Air Bank a.s.12.9213.059
Česká spořitelna, a.s.12.9133.0622.9882.8803.0902.988
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.12.9193.0582.9892.9203.0602.990
Era/Poštovní spořitelna12.9193.0582.9163.061
Exchange s.r.o.12.9692.9992.9503.020
Exchange s.r.o. VIP12.9703.010
Expobank CZ a.s.12.9203.0582.8993.079
Fio banka12.9233.056
Komerční banka, a.s.12.9303.0472.9143.063
mBank12.9013.080
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.12.8873.090
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika12.9373.0332.9852.8703.1102.990
Raiffeisenbank a.s.12.9013.0752.8503.130
Sberbank CZ, a.s.12.9313.0532.9922.8603.1302.990
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.12.9303.0502.9902.8643.1012.990
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!