Kurzy Polský zlotý (PLN)

Ke dni: 18. ledna 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*15.9006.300
Air Bank a.s.16.0496.333
Citibank Europe plc, organizační složka15.9446.3005.7706.470
Česká spořitelna, a.s.16.0286.3376.1836.0006.3606.183
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.16.0486.3406.194
ČNB - Česká národní banka16.187
Era/Poštovní spořitelna16.0486.340
Exchange s.r.o.16.1666.2266.0506.350
Exchange s.r.o. VIP16.1006.300
Expobank CZ a.s.16.0456.3295.9706.404
Fio banka16.0516.327
Komerční banka, a.s.16.0646.3056.0306.339
mBank16.0076.379
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.15.9666.386
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika16.0876.2856.1865.9406.4406.190
Raiffeisenbank a.s.16.0046.3625.8306.540
Sberbank CZ, a.s.16.0596.3136.1865.9106.4606.190
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.16.0606.3086.184
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!