Polský zlotý (PLN) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Polský zlotý (PLN)

Ke dni: 17. října 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*15.8006.200
Air Bank a.s.15.9506.230
Česká spořitelna, a.s.15.9386.2436.0905.9106.2706.090
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.15.9456.2376.091
ČNB - Česká národní banka16.084
Exchange s.r.o.16.0006.250
Exchange s.r.o. VIP16.0506.200
Expobank CZ a.s.15.9526.2325.8796.305
Fio banka15.9506.236
Komerční banka, a.s.15.9756.2135.9426.247
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.15.8586.2905.9306.220
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika15.9836.1776.0805.8406.3206.080
Raiffeisenbank a.s.15.9186.2725.7506.440
Sberbank CZ, a.s.15.9226.2566.0895.8106.3606.090
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.15.9246.2596.091
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!