Kurzy Polský zlotý (PLN)

Ke dni: 9. prosince 2016

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*15.8006.250
Air Bank a.s.15.9526.232
Citibank Europe plc, organizační složka15.9076.2595.7406.430
Česká spořitelna, a.s.15.9236.2276.0755.9006.2506.075
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.15.9466.2436.094
Era/Poštovní spořitelna15.9466.243
Exchange s.r.o.16.0636.1236.0006.300
Exchange s.r.o. VIP16.0506.250
Expobank CZ a.s.15.9416.2215.8686.294
Fio banka15.9486.219
Komerční banka, a.s.15.9516.1885.9186.221
mBank15.9126.277
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.15.8836.297
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika15.9956.1896.0925.8506.3306.090
Raiffeisenbank a.s.15.9096.2625.7406.430
Sberbank CZ, a.s.15.9666.2166.0915.8206.3706.090
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.15.9486.1906.069

Hlavní zprávy

Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!