Kurzy Ruský rubl (RUB)

Ke dni: 9. prosince 2016

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*10030.00042.000
Air Bank a.s.10039.31541.167
Česká spořitelna, a.s.10038.50041.70840.104
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.10037.80742.65740.232
ČNB - Česká národní banka10040.514
Era/Poštovní spořitelna10037.80742.657
Exchange s.r.o.10039.75041.25035.00043.000
Exchange s.r.o. VIP10037.00042.000
Expobank CZ a.s.10039.25541.10338.17042.188
Fio banka10039.00341.417
Komerční banka, a.s.10038.14342.15836.13544.165
mBank1000.3900.415
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.10038.74541.473
Raiffeisenbank a.s.10039.04941.38137.52042.910
Sberbank CZ, a.s.10039.04341.45940.25138.44042.06040.250
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.10036.18544.22540.200
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!