Ruský rubl (RUB) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Ruský rubl (RUB)

Ke dni: 22. května 2018

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*10026.80037.000
Air Bank a.s.10034.62736.257
Česká spořitelna, a.s.10033.77336.58835.180
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.10033.19137.45035.320
ČNB - Česká národní banka10035.522
Exchange s.r.o.10034.84036.34032.00039.000
Exchange s.r.o. VIP10034.00038.000
Expobank CZ a.s.10034.66336.29533.70537.253
Fio banka10034.42036.550
Komerční banka, a.s.10033.48837.01335.25031.72538.775
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.10033.85636.348
Raiffeisenbank a.s.10034.19936.24132.86037.580
Sberbank CZ, a.s.10034.25736.74135.49933.37037.63035.500
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.10031.66538.70235.183
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!