Ruský rubl (RUB) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Ruský rubl (RUB)

Ke dni: 17. října 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*10030.00041.000
Air Bank a.s.10037.29739.053
Česká spořitelna, a.s.10036.62739.67938.153
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.10035.90540.51138.208
ČNB - Česká národní banka10038.149
Exchange s.r.o.10033.00042.000
Exchange s.r.o. VIP10035.00041.000
Expobank CZ a.s.10037.37339.13336.34040.166
Fio banka10037.09239.388
Komerční banka, a.s.10036.24340.05834.33541.965
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.10036.78139.48936.61039.660
Raiffeisenbank a.s.10037.04939.26235.60040.710
Sberbank CZ, a.s.10036.97539.26338.11936.40039.83038.120
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.10034.33541.96538.150
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!