Kurzy Ruský rubl (RUB)

Ke dni: 21. února 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*10033.00047.000
Air Bank a.s.10043.13745.169
Česká spořitelna, a.s.10042.02445.52643.775
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.10041.38446.66944.026
Era/Poštovní spořitelna10041.38446.669
Exchange s.r.o.10043.54045.04039.00047.000
Exchange s.r.o. VIP10041.00046.000
Expobank CZ a.s.10043.11445.14441.92346.335
Fio banka10042.81545.465
Komerční banka, a.s.10041.62046.00139.42948.191
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.10042.22445.196
Raiffeisenbank a.s.10042.52545.06540.86046.730
Sberbank CZ, a.s.10042.72045.36244.04142.06046.02044.040
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.10039.42548.18543.800
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!