Ruský rubl (RUB) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Ruský rubl (RUB)

Ke dni: 26. června 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*10032.00044.000
Air Bank a.s.10038.56440.380
Česká spořitelna, a.s.10037.89641.05439.475
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.10037.14341.92539.534
ČNB - Česká národní banka10039.735
Exchange s.r.o.10035.00044.000
Exchange s.r.o. VIP10037.00043.000
Expobank CZ a.s.10038.78240.60837.71041.680
Fio banka10038.51840.902
Komerční banka, a.s.10037.46841.41235.49643.384
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.10038.03140.83037.85041.010
Raiffeisenbank a.s.10038.34040.63036.84042.130
Sberbank CZ, a.s.10038.25740.62339.44037.67041.21039.440
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.10035.55043.45039.500
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!