Ruský rubl (RUB) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Ruský rubl (RUB)

Ke dni: 28. dubna 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*10033.00046.000
Air Bank a.s.10042.56644.570
Česká spořitelna, a.s.10041.82745.31243.569
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.10040.94346.20943.576
Era/Poštovní spořitelna10040.94346.209
Expobank CZ a.s.10042.52344.52541.34845.700
Fio banka10042.19944.811
Komerční banka, a.s.10041.39245.74939.21347.927
Raiffeisenbank a.s.10042.31644.84440.66046.500
Sberbank CZ, a.s.10042.15344.76143.45741.50045.41043.460
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.10039.24547.96543.600
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!