Ruský rubl (RUB) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Ruský rubl (RUB)

Ke dni: 21. srpna 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*10030.00041.000
Air Bank a.s.10036.78538.517
Česká spořitelna, a.s.10035.95138.94737.449
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.10035.24839.79837.523
ČNB - Česká národní banka10037.524
Exchange s.r.o.10033.00042.000
Exchange s.r.o. VIP10035.00041.000
Expobank CZ a.s.10036.72538.45535.71139.470
Fio banka10036.45238.708
Komerční banka, a.s.10035.51139.24933.64241.118
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.10036.11438.77235.95038.940
Raiffeisenbank a.s.10036.29638.46434.88039.880
Sberbank CZ, a.s.10036.27638.52037.39835.72039.08037.400
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.10033.66041.14037.400
>
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!