Americký dolar (USD) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Americký dolar (USD)

Ke dni: 20. října 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*121.40022.000
Air Bank a.s.121.26822.270
Česká spořitelna, a.s.121.16422.24921.70621.08022.34021.706
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.121.22722.24521.73621.23022.29021.760
Equa bank a.s.121.23722.193
Exchange s.r.o.121.40022.000
Exchange s.r.o. VIP121.70021.900
Expobank CZ a.s.121.26222.26421.11022.416
Fio banka121.25522.278
Komerční banka, a.s.121.32522.17321.20522.292
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.120.96022.50321.30022.170
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika121.36822.06221.71521.18022.26021.720
Raiffeisenbank a.s.121.10322.29720.90022.500
Sberbank CZ, a.s.121.10622.30021.70321.05022.35021.700
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.121.12122.31521.71820.63222.58721.718
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!