Kurzy Americký dolar (USD)

Ke dni: 5. prosince 2016

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*124.99825.438
Citibank Europe plc, organizační složka124.52725.91424.29026.150
Česká spořitelna, a.s.124.71525.98325.34924.61026.08025.349
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.124.65725.83125.24424.66025.88025.270
ČNB - Česká národní banka125.276
Equa bank a.s.124.86725.985
Era/Poštovní spořitelna124.65725.83124.65725.882
Exchange s.r.o.125.27025.39025.00025.700
Exchange s.r.o. VIP125.30025.600
Expobank CZ a.s.124.91426.08724.73526.265
Fio banka124.94026.049
Komerční banka, a.s.124.86625.85524.72725.995
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.124.50026.30424.89025.910
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika125.00025.81225.40624.77026.05025.410
Raiffeisenbank a.s.124.65326.04724.41026.290
Sberbank CZ, a.s.124.86825.90825.38824.63026.15025.390
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.124.83625.85025.34324.27926.10325.343
ZUNO BANK AG, organizační složka124.87525.870
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!