Kurzy Americký dolar (USD)

Ke dni: 18. ledna 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*125.20825.348
Air Bank a.s.124.71025.874
Citibank Europe plc, organizační složka125.13926.56124.89026.810
Česká spořitelna, a.s.124.62125.88425.25224.52025.98025.252
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.124.65725.82525.24124.66025.88025.270
ČNB - Česká národní banka125.335
Equa bank a.s.124.73525.847
Era/Poštovní spořitelna124.65725.82524.65725.875
Exchange s.r.o.125.29025.41025.00025.600
Exchange s.r.o. VIP125.20025.500
Expobank CZ a.s.124.71525.87924.53826.056
Fio banka124.74125.867
Komerční banka, a.s.124.76425.74924.62525.888
mBank124.54426.063
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.124.35026.14224.74025.750
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika124.87225.68025.27624.65025.91025.280
Raiffeisenbank a.s.124.56525.95524.33026.190
Sberbank CZ, a.s.124.74325.77925.26124.50026.02025.260
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.124.76325.77325.26824.20726.02625.268
ZUNO BANK AG, organizační složka124.76125.751
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!