Americký dolar (USD) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Americký dolar (USD)

Ke dni: 16. srpna 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*121.80022.450
Air Bank a.s.121.74622.770
Česká spořitelna, a.s.121.78122.89822.34021.69022.99022.340
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.121.73222.76622.24921.73022.81022.270
ČNB - Česká národní banka122.243
Equa bank a.s.121.83222.814
Exchange s.r.o.121.90022.550
Exchange s.r.o. VIP122.15022.450
Expobank CZ a.s.121.73622.76021.58122.915
Fio banka121.72022.766
Komerční banka, a.s.121.91022.78221.78722.905
mBank121.59322.928
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.121.56023.14721.91022.800
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika121.80722.51722.16221.61022.71022.160
Raiffeisenbank a.s.121.75022.98021.54023.190
Sberbank CZ, a.s.121.64822.87222.26021.59022.93022.260
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.121.74722.97722.36221.24423.25722.362
>
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!