Kurzy Americký dolar (USD)

Ke dni: 21. února 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*125.00025.700
Air Bank a.s.124.94026.114
Citibank Europe plc, organizační složka125.13926.56124.89026.810
Česká spořitelna, a.s.124.80126.07225.43724.70026.17025.437
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.124.92126.10025.51124.92026.15025.540
ČNB - Česká národní banka125.644
Equa bank a.s.124.88926.009
Era/Poštovní spořitelna124.92126.10024.92126.151
Exchange s.r.o.125.60025.72025.00025.750
Exchange s.r.o. VIP125.30025.650
Expobank CZ a.s.124.95626.13224.77826.310
Fio banka124.98226.119
Komerční banka, a.s.124.94525.93724.80526.077
mBank124.76326.294
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.124.55326.36124.95025.970
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika125.01625.83025.42324.78026.06025.420
Raiffeisenbank a.s.124.74026.14024.50026.380
Sberbank CZ, a.s.125.05526.10325.57924.81026.35025.580
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.124.93325.95125.44224.37326.20525.442
ZUNO BANK AG, organizační složka125.04326.045
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!