Americký dolar (USD) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Americký dolar (USD)

Ke dni: 20. dubna 2018

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*120.00020.700
Air Bank a.s.120.06421.008
Česká spořitelna, a.s.119.95120.97420.46219.87021.06020.462
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.120.02821.01020.51920.03021.03020.530
ČNB - Česká národní banka120.584
Equa bank a.s.119.97220.870
Exchange s.r.o.120.56020.66020.20020.800
Exchange s.r.o. VIP120.40020.700
Expobank CZ a.s.120.04120.98519.89821.128
Fio banka120.03420.999
Komerční banka, a.s.120.00120.92220.46219.95020.973
mBank119.91021.142
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.119.73121.18420.05020.870
Raiffeisenbank a.s.119.89721.02319.70021.220
Sberbank CZ, a.s.120.05321.18720.62020.00021.24020.620
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.119.90021.02620.46319.44021.28120.463
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!