Americký dolar (USD) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Americký dolar (USD)

Ke dni: 12. prosince 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*121.40021.980
Air Bank a.s.121.26222.264
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.121.21922.23921.72921.22022.28021.750
ČNB - Česká národní banka121.776
Equa bank a.s.121.23222.188
Exchange s.r.o.121.40022.000
Exchange s.r.o. VIP121.70021.900
Expobank CZ a.s.121.27222.27421.12022.426
Fio banka121.26022.284
Komerční banka, a.s.121.28422.13121.16522.250
mBank121.08922.394
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.120.94822.49021.28022.150
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika121.37522.07121.72321.18022.26021.720
Raiffeisenbank a.s.121.08422.27620.88022.480
Sberbank CZ, a.s.121.15922.35521.75721.10022.41021.760
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.121.11122.30421.70820.62222.57621.708
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!