Americký dolar (USD) - kurzovní lístek | E15.cz

Kurzy Americký dolar (USD)

Ke dni: 26. června 2017

Zdroj: www.penize.cz


DevizyValuty
BankaMnožstvíNákupProdejStředNákupProdejStřed
*pro exoticke meny*123.00023.650
Air Bank a.s.122.92424.004
Česká spořitelna, a.s.122.91824.09323.50522.82024.19023.505
Československá obchodní banka, a. s.122.89323.99823.44622.89024.05023.470
ČNB - Česká národní banka123.457
Equa bank a.s.123.05624.094
Exchange s.r.o.123.00023.700
Exchange s.r.o. VIP123.30023.600
Expobank CZ a.s.122.93424.01422.77024.178
Fio banka122.93124.010
Komerční banka, a.s.123.02023.93622.89124.065
mBank122.76224.170
MONETA Money Bank, a. s.122.69124.36223.06024.000
Oberbank AG pobočka Česká republika123.17423.92823.55122.96024.14023.550
Raiffeisenbank a.s.122.85424.14622.63024.370
Sberbank CZ, a.s.122.81424.10423.45922.76024.16023.460
UniCredit Bank Czech Republic, a.s.122.84724.13923.49322.31824.43323.493
Newsletter
Využijte služby
zasílání zpráv do vaší
e-mailové schránky!